TYGIA

CurrencyCurrency nameBuySell
CashTransferCashTransfer
USD100US DOLLAR (100,50)25,49025,64026,00026,200
USD20US DOLLAR (20,10,5)25,46025,64026,00026,200
USD1US DOLLAR (1)25,44025,64026,00026,200
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR17,71117,86119,05418,504
EUREURO28,20828,30830,00829,658
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR18,05518,15519,49018,890
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR19,87720,02720,90020,850
JPYJAPANESE YEN160.92162.42168.22167.72
GBPPOUND LIVRE33,97634,12635,45535,415
XAUGOLD13,838,000014,142,0000
CNYCHINESE YUAN03,79403,961
THBTHAI BAHT07460786
CHFSWISS FRANC00031,820
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON00020.93
NOTE:

Exchange rates version 7 of Oct 30th 2026 are updated at 16:30 and for reference only. Please contact the nearest branch for updated rates

Customer support
(84) 28 7305 6678