Tygia

CurrencyCurrency nameBuySell
CashTransferCashTransfer
USD100US DOLLAR (100,50)25,28225,33225,48825,488
USD20US DOLLAR (20,10,5)25,28225,33225,48825,488
USD1US DOLLAR (1)25,28225,33225,48825,488
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR16,11916,26917,32616,726
EUREURO26,78126,93128,08727,387
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR18,16918,26919,57618,976
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR18,36518,51518,97618,926
JPYJAPANESE YEN161.44162.94167.49166.99
GBPPOUND LIVRE30,98731,13731,90131,851
XAUGOLD8,067,00008,273,0000
CNYCHINESE YUAN03,36303,663
THBTHAI BAHT000707
CHFSWISS FRANC00028,280
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON00019.47
NOTE:
1. Exchange rates are updated on Apr 23rd 2024 1:30 PM and for reference only.
2. Please contact the nearest branch for updated rates

Customer support
(84) 28 7305 6678